Prima Vera-Flat Cut Veneer

Prima Vera-Flat Cut Veneer
Veneer Description:

Light yellow-rose color with streaks of red and brown are features of this veneer.

Scientific Name:

Tabebuia donnell-smithii / Cybistax donnell-smitthii

Family:

Bignoniaceae

Other Names:

durango, palo blanco, roble

Distribution:

Central America

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.