Quartered European Ash Plywood

Quartered European Ash Plywood
Veneer Description:

Color of this plywood can range from cream to tan.

Scientific Name:

Fraxinus excelsior

Family:

Oleaceae

Other Names:

According to country of origin

Distribution:

Europe, North Africa, and Western Asia

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.