Olive Ash Burl Plywood

Olive Ash Burl Plywood
Veneer Description:

This plywood is a highly decorative stumpwood in various shades of brown.

Scientific Name:

Fraxinus excelsior

Family:

Oleaceae

Other Names:

According to country of origin

Distribution:

Europe, North Africa, and Western Asia

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.