Louro Preto Veneer

Louro Preto Veneer
Veneer Description:

Color in this veneer ranges from light to dark brown.

Scientific Name:

Nectandra mollis

Family:

Lauraceae

Other Names:

canela

Distribution:

Brazil

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.