Limba-Quartered Veneer

Limba-Quartered Veneer
Veneer Description:

Pale yellow to light brown veneer.

Scientific Name:

Terminalia superba

Family:

Combretaceae

Other Names:

afara, korina, akom

Distribution:

West Africa

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.