Flat Cut Yellow Pine Plywood

Flat Cut Yellow Pine Plywood
Veneer Description:

The heartwood color of this plywood varies from pale straw to light reddish-brown.

Scientific Name:

Pinus strobus

Family:

Pinaceae

Other Names:

spruce pine

Distribution:

Eastern Canada and USA

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.