Flat Cut Etimoe Plywood

Flat Cut Etimoe Plywood
Veneer Description:

Light reddish-brown to grey-brown wood plywood, often with reddish stripes.

Scientific Name:

Copaifera salikounda

Family:

Leguminosae

Other Names:

olumni, allihia, nomatou, entedua, buini

Distribution:

West Africa

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.