Flat Cut Cypress Plywood

Flat Cut Cypress Plywood
Veneer Description:

This plywood is orange to pinkish-brown in color.

Scientific Name:

Taxodium distichum

Family:

Taxodiaceae

Other Names:

Bald cypress

Distribution:

Southeast coast of USA

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.