Flat Cut Butternut Plywood

Flat Cut Butternut Plywood
Veneer Description:

Warm buttery tan plywood with occasional small dark marks.

Scientific Name:

Juglans cinera

Family:

Juglandaceae

Other Names:

white walnut

Distribution:

Canada and USA

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.