Pine, White-Flat Cut Veneer

Pine, White-Flat Cut Veneer
Veneer Description:

The heartwood in this veneer is straw-colored.

Scientific Name:

Pinus monticola

Family:

Pinaceae

Other Names:

Idaho white pine

Distribution:

Western Canada and Western USA

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.