Cedar-Spanish Veneer

Cedar-Spanish Veneer
Veneer Description:

The heartwood in this veneer is pinkish-brown to reddish-brown.

Scientific Name:

Cedrela odorata

Family:

Meliaceae

Other Names:

Central American cedar

Distribution:

Central and South America

Request a Quote Now!
Request a QUOTE

Have a question? Just Ask. If you'd like pricing call us today or request a quote now.